Wintercup  1998 / 1999

TC Sierndorf - Herren 1

Gruppe B

 

Back

Herren 1 - 1998-99

Spielberichte

Nennlisten

 

TC – Sierndorf 1

 

MF :  Wagesreither Martin

STV :  Sagbauer Heinz

SV – Absdorf

 

MF :  Müllner Franz

STV :  Fehringer Adolf

TC – Fifty

 

MF :  Herbst Walter

STV :  Weinlich Manfred

 

1     Wagesreither Martin

 

1     Wallner Martin

 

1     Scheibz Helmut

2     Zöhrer Heinrich

2     Müllner Alfred

2     Gelaux Manfred

3     Schwarz Wolfgang

3     Wallner Stefan

3     Herbisch Johann

4     Reiter Martin

4     Haller Franz

4     Windischbauer Paul

5     Sagbauer Heinz

5     Falb Johann

5     Harzer Robert

6     Marschal Franz

6     Krapfenbauer Friedrich

6     Ollrom Andreas

7     Eckerl Johann

7     Wallner Josef

7     Dorn Alexander

8     Els Hermann

8     Maier Reinhard

8     Schürzer Roland

9     Zodl Erwin

9     Müllner Franz

9     Gerhart Thomas

10   Zöhrer Alexander

10   Uibel Rudolf

10   Holub Christian

11   Schachner Markus

11   Fehringer Adolf

11   Kokes Martin

12   Veit Alfred

12   Pfeiffer Fritz

12   Auer Christian

13   Reiff Christian

13   Krapfenbauer Fritz jun.

13   Hotz Stefan

14   Cerwenka Helmut

14   Lewold Christian

15   Eiböck Karl

15   Hochauer Alexander

16   Eisenböck Fritz

16   Eder Christian

17   Jirgal Willi

17   Reichmann Roman

18   Döltel Oliver

19   Polzer Roman

20   Weinlich Robert

21   Mazourovski Marion

22   Hofmaier Peter

23   Kaufmann Peter

24   Pühringer Karl – Heinz

25   Patonei Markus

26   Kopf Freidrich

27   Weisz Andreas

28   Haselberger Martin

29   Lepeska Michael

30   Hodosi Walter

31   Kreiner Bernhard

32   Herbst Walter

33   Niggl Peter

34   Zuzmann Thomas

35   Eckelhardt Horst

36   Lenz Franz

 

SK - Wullersdorf

 

MF :  Steinacher Ernst

STV :  Linda Christian

TV – Stetteldorf 

 

MF :  Heller Leopold

STV : 

TC – Smash

 

MF :  Pradka Erich

STV :  Sommer Wolfgang

 

1     Parth Michael

 

1     Lederer Günter

 

1     Reinsberger Mario

2     Mayer Leopold

2     Lederer Franz

2     Vrtal Michael

3     Steinacher Ernst

3     Fortyn Reinhard

3     Kraft Stefan

4     Sauberger Günther

4     Resch Hermann

4     Strondl Markus

5     Linda Christian

5     Schulz Günter

5     Sommer Wolfgang

6     Kitzler Josef

6     Zeitelberger Josef

6     Matzka Wolfgang

7     Platschek Erwin

7     Todes Erwin sen.

7     Reinsberger Rudolf

8     Mladek Franz

8     Pendl Herbert

8     Wastl Manfred

9     Stipsits Harald

9     Wisniowski Franz

9     Pradka Erich

10   Semmelmayer Julius

10   Todes Erwin jun.

10   Helmreich Josef

11   Petras Manfred

11   Passecker Karl jun.

11   Raffetseder Werner

12   Bräuner Leopold

12   Höfferl Werner

12   Batoma Michael

13   Schuster Robert jun.

13   Heller Leopold sen.

13   Riepl Gerhard

14   Inführ Josef

14   Beil Christian

15   Führer Helmut

15   Zeininger Günter

16   Eibel Markus

16   Puchtl Peter

17   Hausl Christoph

17   Pradka Patrick

18   Palmetzhofer Manfred

19   Fischer Christian

20   Hummel Roman

 

TCS 93 – Stockerau

 

MF :  Mikolasch Rudolf

STV :  Wiktora Johann

TV Groß – Ebersdorf  

 

MF :  Kastner Franz

STV :  Körner Hans

 

1     Hochmayer Anthony

 

1     Kastner Franz

2     Müller Peter

2     Schwarz Simon

3     Haberhauer Marco

3     Kastner Fr. sen.

4     Steffny Robert

4     Diewald Gerald

5     Mikolasch Rudolf

5     Haindl Fritz

6     Kain Peter

6     Körner Hans

7     Wiktora Johann

7     Schwarz Christoph

8     Kowar Wolfgang

8     Murzcek Ferdinand

9     Wichtel Walter

9     Manoch Herwald

10   Wagner Manfred

10   Schwarz Andreas

11   Antl Siegfried

11   Schultz Herbert

12   Jesenko Franz

12   Zwanzinger Thomas

13   Schneidhofer Matthias

14   Mayer Roland

15   Mayer Christian

16   Resch Bernhard

 

Back

Herren 1 - 1998-99

Spielberichte

Nennlisten