Back

Damen

SCHNAPSVERGLEICHKAMPF  TENNIS – FUSSBALL

09. November 2007

 

 

TENNIS

EINZELWERTUNG

MANNSCHAFT

 

 

Runden

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x 2

x 4

x 6

x 8

x 10

x 12

x 14

x 16

x 18

x 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

1

Koderle Robert

s

 

 

 

 

s

 

s

 

s

4

 

1 Runde

6

6

2

Solhart Helmut

 

s

s

s

s

s

 

s

s

s

8

 

2 Runde

20

26

3

Zodl Erwin

s

s

 

s

s

 

s

s

 

s

7

 

3 Runde

36

62

4

Müller Robert

 

s

 

 

s

 

s

 

 

s

4

 

4 Runde

32

94

5

Marschal Franz

 

 

s

 

s

 

s

s

s

s

6

 

5 Runde

70

164

6

Wagesreither Martin

 

s

s

s

s

s

 

s

s

 

7

 

6 Runde

72

236

7

Watzal Herbert

 

s

s

 

 

 

 

 

 

s

3

 

7 Runde

56

292

8

Zöhrer Heinrich

 

 

 

s

s

s

 

 

 

s

4

 

8 Runde

96

388

9

Pokorny Alexander

s

 

s

 

 

s

s

 

 

s

5

 

9 Runde

72

460

10

Hagmann Franz

 

 

s

 

s

s

 

s

s

 

5

 

10 Runde

160

620

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siege

3

5

6

4

7

6

4

6

4

8

 

 

 

 

620

 

 

FUSSBALL

EINZELWERTUNG

MANNSCHAFT

 

 

Runden

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x 2

x 4

x 6

x 8

x 10

x 12

x 14

x 16

x 18

x 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

1

Konecny Gerhard

 

 

s

s

 

 

s

s

s

s

6

 

1 Runde

14

14

2

Eibeck Manfred

s

 

s

s

 

s

s

s

 

 

6

 

2 Runde

20

34

3

Zodl Peter

 

 

 

 

s

 

 

 

s

 

2

 

3 Runde

24

58

4

Holler Hannes

s

s

 

s

 

 

s

 

 

 

4

 

4 Runde

48

106

5

Wejrosta Josef

s

 

 

 

s

 

s

 

s

 

4

 

5 Runde

30

136

6

Simanek Franz

s

 

s

s

 

 

s

 

s

 

5

 

6 Runde

48

184

7

Karbasch Werner

s

s

 

s

s

 

 

s

 

s

6

 

7 Runde

84

268

8

Strambach Gerhard

s

s

 

s

 

s

 

 

 

 

4

 

8 Runde

64

332

9

Pohn Erich

 

s

s

 

 

s

 

 

s

 

4

 

9 Runde

108

440

10

Stiblo Alois

s

s

 

 

 

s

s

s

s

 

6

 

10 Runde

40

480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siege

7

5

4

6

3

4

6

4

6

2

 

 

 

 

480

 

 

EINZEL

                           PLATZIERUNG

Platz  1 – 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Platz

Konecny Gerhard

6

Siege

Konecny Gerhard

 

 

 

6

Siege

Stiblo Alois

 

2. Platz

Wagesreither Martin

6

Siege

Karbasch Werner

 

 

 

8

Siege

Solhart Helmut

 

3. Platz

Stiblo Alois

7

Siege

Wagesreither Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Platz

Solhart Helmut

Platz  6 – 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Platz

Karbasch Werner

7

Siege

Zodl Erwin

 

 

 

6

Siege

Eibeck Manfred

 

6. Platz

Zodl Erwin

5

Siege

Hagmann Franz

 

 

 

5

Siege

Simanek Franz

 

7. Platz

Eibeck Manfred

6

Siege

Marschal Franz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Platz

Hagmann Franz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Platz

Marschal Franz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Platz

Simanek Franz

 

Back